Churn

Let us churn the society


Indian Super League Fixtures

Share
avatar
Admin
Admin
Admin

Posts : 51
Points : 1172
Reputation : 4
Join date : 2014-09-17

Indian Super League Fixtures

Post by Admin on Tue Oct 07, 2014 5:17 pm

Indian Super League FixturesDownload

[th][/th][th][/th][th][/th]
12 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 1
Atletico de Kolkata
vs
Mumbai City FC
Salt Lake Stadium
13 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 2
North East United FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
14 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 3
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
15 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 4
FC Goa
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
16 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 5
North East United FC
vs
Atletico de Kolkata
Indira Gandhi Stadium
18 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 6
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Pune City
D.Y. Patil Stadium
19 Oct
16:30 IST
Match 7
Atletico de Kolkata
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Salt Lake Stadium
19 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 8
North East United FC
vs
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Stadium
21 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 9
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
23 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 10
FC Goa
vs
Atletico de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
24 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 11
Mumbai City FC
vs
North East United FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
25 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 12
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
26 Oct
16:30 IST
Match 13
Atletico de Kolkata
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Salt Lake Stadium
26 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 14
FC Pune City
vs
FC Goa
Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
28 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 15
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
29 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 16
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
North East United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
30 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 17
FC Pune City
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
01 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 18
FC Goa
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
02 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 19
Mumbai City FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
03 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 20
FC Pune City
vs
North East United FC
Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
04 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 21
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Atletico de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
05 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 22
Mumbai City FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
06 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 23
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
07 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 24
Atletico de Kolkata
vs
FC Pune City
Salt Lake Stadium
08 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 25
Chennaiyin FC
vs
North East United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
09 Nov
16:30 IST
Match 26
FC Goa
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
09 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 27
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
11 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 28
FC Pune City
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
12 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 29
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
13 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 30
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
14 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 31
Atletico de Kolkata
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Salt Lake Stadium
15 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 32
North East United FC
vs
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Stadium
16 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 33
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
17 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 34
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Goa
D.Y. Patil Stadium
18 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 35
Atletico de Kolkata
vs
North East United FC
Salt Lake Stadium
19 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 36
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
21 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 37
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Atletico de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
22 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 38
FC Goa
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
23 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 39
Mumbai City FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
24 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 40
North East United FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
26 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 41
FC Goa
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
27 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 42
North East United FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
28 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 43
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
29 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 44
FC Pune City
vs
Atletico de Kolkata
Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
30 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 45
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
01 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 46
FC Goa
vs
North East United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
02 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 47
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Atletico de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
03 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 48
FC Pune City
vs
Mumbai City FC
Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
04 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 49
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
North East United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
05 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 50
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
06 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 51
FC Pune City
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
07 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 52
Mumbai City FC
vs
Atletico de Kolkata
D.Y. Patil Stadium
09 Dec
16:30 IST
Match 53
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
09 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 54
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
10 Dec
16:30 IST
Match 55
Atletico de Kolkata
vs
FC Goa
Salt Lake Stadium
10 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 56
North East United FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
[th][/th][th][/th][th][/th]
14 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 58
Semi Finalist 2
vs
Semi Finalist 3
Leg 1
16 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 59
Semi Finalist 1
vs
Semi Finalist 4
Leg 2
17 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 60
Semi Finalist 2
vs
Semi Finalist 3
Leg 2
20 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 61
Finalist 1
vs
Finalist 2
Final

    Current date/time is Sat Jul 22, 2017 5:36 am